JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX23NS2S2AQM010 AO Cable Assembly, SFP28 to SFP28, 25G, OM3, 10m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014931

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX23NS2S2AQM010

Panduit AX23NS2S2AQM010
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX23NS2S2AQM010 AO Cable Assembly, SFP28 to SFP28, 25G, OM3, 10m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014931

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX23NS2S2AQM010

$400.60EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 5
BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$400.60EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 5