JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP6WAQDLCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OM3/OM4, 6 LC Duplex, Multimode, CZ Split Sleeve, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015720

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP6WAQDLCZ

Panduit FAP6WAQDLCZ
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP6WAQDLCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OM3/OM4, 6 LC Duplex, Multimode, CZ Split Sleeve, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015720

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP6WAQDLCZ

$160.88EACH

The LC fiber adapter panel is OM3/OM4 and is loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters. It is aqua with zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Depth1.73"
Height1.38"
Width4.3"
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$160.88EACH