JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FZTRP7N7NYNM002 QuickNet 12 Fiber Cable Assembly, OM4, MPO Female,OFNP, 2m OAL

Our Part #10016010

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FZTRP7N7NYNM002

Panduit FZTRP7N7NYNM002
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FZTRP7N7NYNM002 QuickNet 12 Fiber Cable Assembly, OM4, MPO Female,OFNP, 2m OAL

Our Part #10016010

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FZTRP7N7NYNM002

CallEACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

This 12 fiber cable assembly is an OM4 interconnect cable assembly. It is Plenum (OFNP) rated and features MPO female to MPO female connectors. It is aqua, 2 meters in length and has Method B optimized insertion loss with no pulling eye.

BrandPanduit
Quantity1 Piece
CallEACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days